Kinoprogramm: Zürich
18:00 - 19:00 l
q
Mike Mitchell - USA 2024 - 94'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 6/8
Rose Glass - GB 2024 - 104'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Riffraff Saal 3
E/d/f
Frédéric Mermoud - Frankreich 2023 - 107'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 10/14
Riffraff Saal 4
F/d
Reinaldo Marcus Green - USA 2024 - 107'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12/12
Arena Cinemas Saal 15
D
Tomohisa Taguchi - Japan 2023 - 87'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12
Arena Cinemas Saal 17
OV/d
Takashi Katagiri - Japan 2023 - 110'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12/14
Arena Cinemas Saal 18
OV/d
Josef Hader - Österreich 2024 - 93'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 10/14
David Leitch - USA 2024 - 126'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12/14
Houdini Kino/Bar Saal 1
E/d/f
Armel Hostiou - Frankreich 2023 - 82'
Xenix
F/d
Sabine Howe - Deutschland 2024 - 89'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 6
Arena Cinemas Saal 14
D
Ryusuke Hamaguchi - Japan 2023 - 106'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 10/14
Houdini Kino/Bar Saal 2
Jap/d/f
Fisnik Maxville - Frankreich 2022 - 119'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16/16
Riffraff Saal 1
OV/d
Peter Luisi - Schweiz 2023 - 88'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 6/10
Arena Cinemas Saal 19
Dialekt
19:00 - 20:00 l
q
Mehran Tamadon - Frankreich 2023 - 82'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Houdini Kino/Bar Saal 4
Farsi/d
Denis Villeneuve - Kanada 2024 - 166'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12
George Lucas - USA 1999 - 136'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 10
Abaton Saal 3
De
20:00 - 21:00 l
q
Sam Taylor-Johnson - Frankreich 2024 - 122'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12, 12/14
Paola Cortellesi - Italien 2023 - 118'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12/12
Yorgos Lanthimos - USA 2023 - 141'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Capitol Saal 2
En/de/fr
Mike Mitchell - USA 2024 - 94'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 6
Peter Luisi - Schweiz 2023 - 88'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 6
Capitol Saal 6
Gsw
Denis Villeneuve - Kanada 2024 - 166'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12
Adam Wingard - USA 2024 - 115'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12, 12/12
Takashi Katagiri - Japan 2023 - 110'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12
Abaton Saal 8
Ja/de
George Lucas - USA 1999 - 136'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 10, 12
Pawo Choyning Dorji - Bhutan 2023 - 106'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 6/12
Arthouse Piccadilly Saal 1
OV/df
Damien Hauser - Schweiz 2022 - 88'
Xenix
Dialekt/e
Bora Dagtekin - Deutschland 2024 - 123'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12
Arena Cinemas Saal 3
D
Nikolaj Arcel - Dänemark 2023 - 127'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Woody Allen - Frankreich 2023 - 93'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12/12
Frame
FR/de
Rose Glass - GB 2024 - 104'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Riffraff Saal 3
E/d/f
Frédéric Mermoud - Frankreich 2023 - 107'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 10/14
Riffraff Saal 4
F/d
Wesley Ruggles - USA 1933 - 87'
Filmpodium
E/d
Will Gluck - USA 2023 - 104'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12/12
Arena Cinemas Saal 15
D
21:00 - 22:00 l
q
David Leitch - USA 2024 - 126'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12, 12/14
Arkasha Stevenson - Italien 2024 - 120'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Arena Cinemas Saal 8
D
Luca Guadagnino - USA 2024 - 131'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12/14
David Ayer - USA 2024 - 105'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Arena Cinemas Saal 19
D
Yorgos Lanthimos - USA 2023 - 141'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16/16
Houdini Kino/Bar Saal 2
E/d/f
Jonathan Glazer - Polen 2023 - 105'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12/14
Riffraff Saal 2
D/e
22:00 - 23:00 l
q
Gina Prince-Bythewood - Kanada 2022 - 144'
Xenix
E/d/f
23:00 - 24:00 l
q
David Leitch - USA 2024 - 126'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12
Arkasha Stevenson - Italien 2024 - 120'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Abaton Saal 4
De
Luca Guadagnino - USA 2024 - 131'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12
Abaton Saal 5
De
Rose Glass - GB 2024 - 104'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Riffraff Saal 3
E/d/f
Jonathan Demme - USA 1984 - 88'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 8
Riffraff Saal 4
o.+Dialog
Adam Wingard - USA 2024 - 115'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 12
Abaton Saal 7
De
Larry Charles - USA 2023 - 86'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 16
Riffraff Saal 1
E/d
Jérémie Périn - Frankreich 2023 - 83'Freigabe/Empfehlung: 14/16
Riffraff Saal 2
F/d